+1(719) 201-3799 aliciamcconnel8@gmail.com
Real Broker
  • Move to Bullhead City, AZ
  • Buy
    1. Buyers Guide
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sellers Guide
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3868 Rising Sun RD, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/28

$30,000

$37,000

18.9%
0.52 Acres

3868 Rising Sun RD, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by Sondgeroth Real Estate Group, LLC

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
1280 E Cherokee LN, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/37

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,051 SqFt

1280 E Cherokee LN, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by RE/MAX Prestige Properties

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
3615 N Verdugo RD, Kingman, AZ 86409
1/56

$247,500

$240,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,323 SqFt

3615 N Verdugo RD, Kingman, AZ 86409

Listed by eXp Realty

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
673 Lilac LN, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/58

$359,900

$359,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt

673 Lilac LN, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by Realty One Group Mountain Desert

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
3765 N Roosevelt ST, Kingman, AZ 86409
1/45

$455,000

$475,000

4.2%
1.07 Acres Lot

3765 N Roosevelt ST, Kingman, AZ 86409

Listed by Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
3637 Wheatland AVE, Kingman, AZ 86401

$383,000

$383,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

3637 Wheatland AVE, Kingman, AZ 86401

Listed by Angle Homes, Inc

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
351-16-023 N FLORENCE RD, Dolan Springs, AZ 86441
1/2

$13,500

$14,900

9.4%
5 Acres

351-16-023 N FLORENCE RD, Dolan Springs, AZ 86441

Listed by Arizona Realty Club

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
7169 S Harquahala DR, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440
1/44

$100,000

$125,000

20.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

7169 S Harquahala DR, Mohave Valley, AZ 86440

Listed by Premier Executives Real Estate

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
586 S Gene Autry RD, Yucca, AZ 86438
1/11

$42,000

$47,000

10.6%
39.93 Acres

586 S Gene Autry RD, Yucca, AZ 86438

Listed by Real Broker

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
2591 Aaron PL, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/3

$319,990

$319,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt

2591 Aaron PL, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by Century Communities of Arizona

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
3372 E Cane DR, Kingman, AZ 86409

$249,500

$249,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,205 SqFt

3372 E Cane DR, Kingman, AZ 86409

Listed by Angle Homes, Inc

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
5252 Mesa DR, Topock, AZ 86436
1/54

$160,000

$168,800

5.2%
2 Beds1 Bath773 SqFt

5252 Mesa DR, Topock, AZ 86436

Listed by Realty One Group Mountain Desert

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
3737 Siesta DR, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/64

$345,000

$339,900

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,593 SqFt

3737 Siesta DR, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
432 Coral Reef DR, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/42

$250,000

$259,000

3.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

432 Coral Reef DR, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by River Rats Realty

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
2567 E Jared DR, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
1/51

$232,500

$239,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt

2567 E Jared DR, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

Listed by Realty One Group Mountain Desert

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
7068 Digger AVE, Kingman, AZ 86401
1/62

$417,500

$417,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,347 SqFt

7068 Digger AVE, Kingman, AZ 86401

Listed by eXp Realty

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
2307 E Dakota RD, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
1/61

$260,000

$280,000

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,164 SqFt

2307 E Dakota RD, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

Listed by US SOUTHWEST®

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
6356 S Via Tuscana, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426
1/7

$62,000

$66,000

6.1%
0.24 Acres

6356 S Via Tuscana, Fort Mohave, AZ 86426

Listed by Desert Lakes Realty

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
9636 N Mesa Vista Bay, Kingman, AZ 86401
1/26

$18,500

$21,500

14.0%
0.38 Acres

9636 N Mesa Vista Bay, Kingman, AZ 86401

Listed by Chambers Realty Group

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
26181 N Driftwood DR, Meadview, AZ 86444
1/23

$17,000

$21,000

19.0%
1.25 Acres

26181 N Driftwood DR, Meadview, AZ 86444

Listed by Chambers Realty Group

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
6604 E Huntington, Kingman, AZ 86401
1/19

$320,000

$350,000

8.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

6604 E Huntington, Kingman, AZ 86401

Listed by Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
Lot 3206 E Silver Spur DR, Kingman, AZ 86401
1/14

$19,250

$20,000

3.8%
0.25 Acres

Lot 3206 E Silver Spur DR, Kingman, AZ 86401

Listed by Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
1676 Ash AVE, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/46

$239,000

$244,900

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,209 SqFt

1676 Ash AVE, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by Black Mountain Valley Realty

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
1365 Agate AVE, Bullhead City, AZ 86442
1/54

$259,000

$259,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,217 SqFt

1365 Agate AVE, Bullhead City, AZ 86442

Listed by Black Mountain Valley Realty

Western Arizona Realtor Data Exchange (WARDEX)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker
Alicia McConnel | License ID: SA707957000
3707 E Southern Ave, AZ, 86442, USA

+1(719) 201-3799

aliciamcconnel8@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Broker
Alicia McConnel | License ID: SA707957000
3707 E Southern Ave, AZ, 86442, USA

+1(719) 201-3799

aliciamcconnel8@gmail.com

Get My App